Teilnehmer/innen seit 1980

2017 - Teilnehmer/innen: 102

Hamed Abboud
Jörg-Uwe Albig
Susanne Alt
Andreas Altmann
Gerd Anthoff
Seyran Ateş
Verena Auffermann
Fatma Aydemir
Jörg Baberowski
Zsuzsa Bánk
Liane Bednarz
Larissa Bender
Renus Berbig
Martina Boette-Sonner
Michael Braun
Wolfgang Büscher
Kenah Cusanit
Alberto Diaz
Friedrich Dieckmann
Arnd Diringer
Elisabeth Edl
Oswald Egger
H. S. Eglund
Theresia Enzensberger
Bernd Flessner
 Franzobel
Florian Goldberg
Karl-Heinz Göttert
Katharina Greve
Ulrich Grober
Kathrin Groß-Striffler
Ulrike Haage
Herbert Heinzelmann
Renaud Herbin
Sonja Hilpert
Markus Hoffmann
Daniel Hornuff
Célia Houdart
Kirsten John
Ernst Kausen
Alexander Kissler
Konrad Klek
Ulrich Koch
Susanne Koelbl
Gerd Koenen
Michael Köhlmeier
Dagmara Kraus
Anne-Dore Krohn
Julia Krüger
Dirk Kruse
Klaus Kufeld
Adrian La Salvia
Thomas Lehr
Sibylle Lewitscharoff
 lilly among clouds
Viktoria Lorini
Eva Lüdi Kong
Jonas Lüscher
Paul Maar
Klaus-Rüdiger Mai
Jakob Mattner
Christian Meyer
Annette Mingels
Petra Morsbach
Fiston Mwanza Mujila
Marie NDiaye
Rieke Patwardhan
Andreas Petri
Stefan Poetzsch
Steffen Popp
Kerstin Preiwuß
Doron Rabinovici
Verena Reinhardt
Falk Richter
Stefan Rieger
Mathias Rohe
Tobias Roth
Gregor Runge
Sasha Marianna Salzmann
Christian Schloyer
Ferdinand Schmalz
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Andrea Schomburg
Christian Schüle
Ingo Schulze
Rafael Seligmann
Farhad Showghi
Emilia Smechowski
Jens Sparschuh
Hajo Steinert
Elmar Tannert
Lucas Vogelsang
Thomas Wagner
Barbara Wahlster
Udo Weigelt
Simon Werle
Florian Felix Weyh
Ron Winkler
Frank Witzel
Julia Wolf
Uljana Wolf
Cornelia Zetzsche

 

2016 - Teilnehmer/innen: 93

Maike Albath
Peter-André Alt
Verena Auffermann
Dieter Bachmann
Shida Bazyar
Martina Boette-Sonner
Norbert Bohnsack
Helmut Böttiger
Emma Braslavsky
Michael Braun
Eyüp Burç
Maja-Daria Cojocaru
Andreas Collin
Brigitte Döbert
Kurt Drawert
Simon Elson
Gerhard Falkner
Deborah Feldman
Mario Fesler
Aris Fioretos
Astrid Frank
Iain Galbraith
Gunter Gebauer
Joshua Groß
Ulrike Haage
Brigitte Hamacher
Martina Hefter
Frank Heibert
Antje Herden
Clemens Heydenreich
Aura Heydenreich
Anja Hilling
Markus Hoffmann
Franziska Holzheimer
Reinhard Kaiser-Mühlecker
Anja Kampmann
Abbas Khider
Wolfgang Kindler
Alexander Kissler
Reinhard Klimmt
Bob Konrad
Ute Krause
Rudolf Kreutner
Michael Krüger
Dirk Kruse
Sabine Küper-Büsch
Adrian La Salvia
Katja Lange-Müller
Isabelle Lehn
Klaus-Jürgen Liedke
William F. Martin
Jakob Mattner
Klaus Mecke
Terézia Mora
Herta Müller
Axel Munnecke
Ralph Neuhäuser
José F. A. Oliver
Sharon Dodua Otoo
Claudia Ott
Connie Palmen
Andreas Platthaus
Teresa Präauer
Tilman Rammstedt
Eberhard Rathgeb
 Rimini Protokoll
Xaver Römer
Christel Rückert
Simona Sabato
Ulrike Almut Sandig
Mirko Schädel
Silke Scheuermann
Christian Schloyer
Hinrich Schmidt-Henkel
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Raoul Schrott
Arnold Stadler
Hajo Steinert
Ulrich Tarlatt
Menekşe Toprak
Ilija Trojanow
Julia Trompeter
Semra Uzun-Önder
Deborah Vietor-Engländer
Johannes Vogl
Wiebke Walther
Florian Felix Weyh
Birgit Weyhe
Katharina Winkler
 yam yabasha ensemble
Gilbert Yammine
Cornelia Zetzsche
Valija Zinck

 

2015 - Teilnehmer/innen: 89

Ulrike Ackermann
René Aguigah
Henning Ahrens
Maike Albath
Jan Albers
Verena Auffermann
Ute Baur-Timmerbrink
Susan Bernofsky
Franziska Biermann
Hartmut Bobzin
Martina Boette-Sonner
Nora Bossong
Michael Braun
Nele Brönner
Antonín Brousek
Martin Burckhardt
Carolin Callies
Ann Cotten
Dine Doneff
Christian Duda
Ralph Dutli
Fritz Eckenga
Rolf-Bernhard Essig
Ludwig Fels
Patrick Franke
Julia Freidank
Die Gilde des guten Geschmacks
Hermann Glaser
Nora Gomringer
Dana Grigorcea
Juan S. Guse
Rebecca Harms
Herbert Heinzelmann
Markus Hoffmann
Henryk Jarczyk
Jens Jessen
Orsolya Kalász
Alexander Kissler
Hannes Klug
Matthias Kniep
Barbara Köhler
Alexander S. Kritikos
Dirk Kruse
Jan Küveler
Adrian La Salvia
Claus Leggewie
Sibylle Lewitscharoff
Dorit Linke
Patricia Litten
Verena Lueken
Nicolas Mahler
Uticha Marmon
Ursula März
Jakob Mattner
Robert Menasse
Matthias Nawrat
Christiane Neudecker
Gesa Olkusz
Jens Orback
Ulrich Peltzer
Andreas Petri
Manfred Pinkal
Matthias Politycki
Tillmann Prüfer
Oskar Roehler
Robert Schindel
Samuel Schirmbeck
Ulf Schmidt
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Raoul Schrott
Gudrun Schury
Alice Schwarzer
Christoph Schwennicke
Volker Sielaff
Hajo Steinert
Lothar Struck
Alain Claude Sulzer
Jörg Sundermeier
Joachim Süss
Yoko Tawada
Klaus Theweleit
Klaus Treuheit
Norbert Treuheit
Florian Wacker
Edgar Wasser
Anne Weber
Florian Felix Weyh
Uljana Wolf
Cornelia Zetzsche

 

2014 - Teilnehmer/innen: 99

Maike Albath
Jörg Albrecht
Verena Auffermann
Michael Ballhaus
Lukas Bärfuss
Jürgen Becker
Klaus Binder
Martina Boette-Sonner
Karlheinz Braun
Michael Braun
Thomas Brechenmacher
Jürgen Busche
Bradley Buxbaum
Lydia Daher
Ulrike Draesner
John von Düffel
Bernhard Echte
Johannes Enders
Lucas Fassnacht
Sherko Fatah
Bernd-Jürgen Fischer
Jörg Friedrich
Ruth Geiersberger
Nora Gomringer
Olga Grjasnowa
Klaus Gültig
Frank Günther
Helmut Haberkamm
Theresa Hahl
Ulla Hahn
Reto Hänny
Dieter Haselbach
Josef Haslinger
Martin Heckmanns
Herbert Heinzelmann
Aura Heydenreich
Markus Hoffmann
Lizzy Hollatko
Kerstin Holm
Annette Hülsenbeck
Horst Hussel
Uwe Jochum
Ricarda Junge
Moshe Kahn
Navid Kermani
Karin Kiwus
Paul Klambauer
Michael Kleeberg
Frank Klötgen
Karen Köhler
Irmgard Kramer
Lisa Kränzler
Agnes Krumwiede
Dirk Kruse
Norbert Küber
Hanne Kulessa
Adrian La Salvia
Ulrich Ladurner
Melanie Laibl
Thomas Lehr
Waldtraut Lewin
Das Lumpenpack
Tanja Maljartschuk
Olga Martynova
Jakob Mattner
Klaus Mecke
Uwe Metz
Regina Moths
Jürgen Neffe
Maruan Paschen
Dirk von Petersdorff
Jurko Prochasko
Frank Maria Reifenberg
Felix Römer
Tex Rubinowitz
Joachim Sartorius
Philipp Scharri
Silke Scheuermann
Michail Schischkin
Karl Schlögel
Bernd Schmidt
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Raoul Schrott
Katharina Schultens
Gudrun Schury
Christoph Schwennicke
Lutz Seiler
Rainald Simon
Kerstin Specht
Hajo Steinert
Yoko Tawada
Klaus Treuheit
Wolfgang Tschöke
Jan Wagner
Peter Wawerzinek
Florian Felix Weyh
Jörn Wilms
Ulrich Woelk
Cornelia Zetzsche

 

2013 - Teilnehmer/innen: 103

Maike Albath
Peter-Alexis Albrecht
Verena Auffermann
Linda Benedikt
Peter Bieri
Pieke Biermann
Marica Bodrožic
Martina Boette-Sonner
Hans Böller
Mirko Bonné
Helmut Böttiger
Michael Braun
Alex Burkhard
Stefanie de Velasco
Friedrich Dieckmann
Zoran Drvenkar
Bernhard Echte
Johannes Enders
Christina Erbertz
Essaka Poetzsch Co.
Tobias Falberg
falschtechst-schlachtfest
Lucas Fassnacht
Christian Filips
Aisha Franz
Pauline Füg
Gunther Geltinger
Peter Glaser
Nora Gomringer
Matthias Göritz
Ursula Gräfe
Norbert Gstrein
Helene Hegemann
Finn-Ole Heinrich
Herbert Heinzelmann
Kerstin Hensel
Felicitas Hoppe
Pierre Jarawan
Kirsten John
Kristina Kallert
Jürgen Kaube
Esther Kinsky
Barbara Köhler
Michael Köhlmeier
Brigitte Kronauer
Michael Krüger
Dirk Kruse
Adrian La Salvia
Jo Lendle
Liao Yiwu
Martin Lindner
Sabine Ludwig
Jonas Lüscher
Marcel Maas
Dalibor Markovic
Monika Maron
Jakob Mattner
Christoph Mauz
Pascal Mercier
Hans Meyer
Terézia Mora
Petra Morsbach
Kassandra Nakas
Armin Nassehi
Paul Nolte
Gunnar Och
Bert Papenfuß
Katja Petrowskaja
Steffen Popp
Dirk Rehm
Kirstine Roepstorff
Michael Roher
Hendrik Rost
Rotopolpress
Nataly Elisabeth Savina
Rafik Schami
Michael Schikowski
Peter Schneider
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Ingo Schulze
Gesine Schwan
Simon Schwartz
Christoph Schwennicke
Taiye Selasi
Ralf Simon
Tzveta Sofronieva
Frank Spilker
Hajo Steinert
Elisabeth Steinkellner
Holger Steudemann
Andy Strauß
Yoko Tawada
Uwe Timm
Klaus Treuheit
Martin Ullrich
Olivia Vieweg
Die Vorleser
Peter Waterhouse
Florian Felix Weyh
Ron Winkler
Wortwerk
Monika Zeiner
Cornelia Zetzsche

 

2012 - Teilnehmer/innen: 105

Arend Agthe
Maike Albath
Verena Auffermann
Jörg Baberowski
Dieter Bachmann
Michael Baiculescu
Katja Behrens
Niels Beintker
Marcel Beyer
Oliver Bolanz
Mathilde Bonnefoy
Benjamin Boone
Norbert Borrmann
Nora Bossong
Bas Böttcher
Michael Braun
Ganna-Maria Braungardt
Timo Brunke
Hans Christoph Buch
Michael Buselmeier
Dagmar Chidolue
Kenah Cusanit
Daniela Dahn
György Dalos
Friedrich Dieckmann
Tanja Dückers
Jenny Erpenbeck
Rolf-Bernhard Essig
Gerhard Falkner
Lucas Fassnacht
Claudia Frieser
Marjana Gaponenko
Peter Glaser
Nora Gomringer
Mathias Greffrath
Herbert Heinzelmann
Sonja Hilzinger
Gerald Jatzek
Uwe Jochum
Jérôme Junod
Kammerflimmer Kollektief
Karo
A. L. Kennedy
Hanjo Kesting
Friedrich Koch
Uwe Kolbe
Dirk Kruse
Reiner Kunze
Bettina Kupfer
Adrian La Salvia
Margitt Lehbert
Constantin Lieb
Nicol Ljubic
Thomas Locher
Sigrid Löffler
Dea Loher
Viktoria Lomasko
Michael Maar
Paul Maar
Olga Martynova
Nora Matocza
Anthony McCarten
Rainer Merkel
Bianka Minte-König
Karlheinz Mund
Alexander Nitzberg
Andreas Nohl
Susann Opel-Götz
Christoph Peters
Angela Plöger
Stefan Poetzsch
Kerstin Preiwuß
Núria Quevedo
Hans Raimund
Michael Römling
Roland Roth
Andre Rudolph
Wolfgang Schlüter
Kathrin Schmidt
Julia Schoch
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Christoph Schwennicke
Clemens J. Setz
Gerhard Seyfried
Jan Siegert
Kerstin Specht
Benjamin Stein
Hajo Steinert
Volker Strübing
Stephan Thome
Uwe Timm
Jean-Philippe Toussaint
Ljudmila Ulitzkaja
Joachim Unseld
Jörg van den Berg
Nektarios Vlachopoulos
Jutta Wachowiak
Stephanie Waldow
Anne Weber
Arezu Weitholz
Albert Wendt
Florian Felix Weyh
Dirk Wilutzky
Bernhard Wunderlich
Cornelia Zetzsche

 

2011 - Teilnehmer/innen: 91

Maike Albath
Verena Auffermann
Zsuzsa Bánk
Wilhelm Bartsch
Michel Bergmann
Jens Bisky
Günter Blamberger
Martina Boette-Sonner
Ralph Bollmann
Nora Bossong
Michael Braun
Alex Capus
Steffi Chotiwari-Jünger
Thomas Christos
Knut Cordsen
Daniela Dahn
Friedrich C. Delius
Friedrich Dieckmann
Elke Erb
Rolf-Bernhard Essig
Gerhard Falkner
Günther Fetzer
László F. Földényi
Cornelia Franz
Thomas Fröhlich
Peter Glaser
Nora Gomringer
Maja Haderlap
Michael Hampe
Herbert Heinzelmann
Christian Jostmann
Brigitte Jünger
Oleg Jurjew
Odile Kennel
Navid Kermani
Abbas Khider
Angelika Klüssendorf
Krisztina Koenen
Hartmut Köhler
Stephan Kolb
Jan Koneffke
Jonas Torsten Krüger
Dirk Kruse
Nadja Küchenmeister
Michael Kumpfmüller
Peter Kurzeck
Adrian La Salvia
Sibylle Lewitscharoff
Liao Yiwu
Kristof Magnusson
Andreas Maier
Tienchi Martin-Liao
Olga Martynova
Ursula März
Peer Meter
Peter Michalzik
Achill Moser
Salah Naoura
Elisabeth Niggemann
Albert Ostermaier
Hans Pleschinski
Stefan Poetzsch
Marion Poschmann
Ilma Rakusa
Dieter Rossmeissl
Eugen Ruge
Maria Rupprecht
Ulrike Almut Sandig
Judith Schalansky
Gundula Schiffer
Frank Schmeißer
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Mathias Schuch
Katharina Schultens
Daniela Seel
Hajo Steinert
Markus Stockhausen
Ulf Stolterfoht
Antje Rávic Strubel
Sutcliffe
Sigurbjörg Thrastardóttir
Norbert Treuheit
Ilija Trojanow
Georg von Wallwitz
Alissa Walser
Benedikt Weber
Florian Felix Weyh
Michael Wildenhain
Barbara Yelin
Cornelia Zetzsche
Ulrich Zieger

 

2010 - Teilnehmer/innen: 92

Ze Jam  Afane
Maike Albath
Markus Albers
Don Alphonso
Gabor Altorjay
Verena Auffermann
Milena Baisch
Thomas Böhm
Mirko Bonné
Michael Braun
Volker Braun
Karl Bruckmaier
Vincent Courtois
Carsten Dane
Michael de Ridder
Dellbrügge & de Moll
Peter Dempf
Paul Derouet
Dorothee Elmiger
Rolf-Bernhard Essig
Ludwig Fels
Heike Flemming
Jens Friebe
Arno Geiger
Nora Gomringer
Oliver Grajewski
Durs Grünbein
Norbert Gstrein
Gustav
Helmut Haberkamm
Ernst-Wilhelm Händler
Herbert Heinzelmann
Thomas Hettche
Mathias Jeschke
Jens Jessen
Karneval-Orkestra
Michael Kleeberg
Georg Klein
László Krasznahorkai
Dirk Kruse
Sabine Küchler
Mariam Kühsel-Hussaini
Adrian La Salvia
Alain Lance
Rolf Lappert
Thomas Lehr
Michael Lentz
Kilian Leypold
Christoph Lindenmeyer
Eyal Maoz
Giwi Margwelaschwili
Ursula März
Rupprecht Matthies
Thomas Meinecke
Meinhard Miegel
Burkhard Müller
Adolf Muschg
Armin Nassehi
Christiane Neudecker
Alexander Nitzberg
Gudrun Penndorf
Glaser Peter
Sabine Peters
Stefan Poetzsch
Theresia Prammer
Katharina Raabe
Arne Rautenberg
Ulrike Almut Sandig
Hans Joachim Schädlich
Christian Schloyer
Almut Tina Schmidt
Sarah Schmidt
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Raoul Schrott
Rafael Seligmann
Tzveta Sofronieva
Kerstin Specht
Burkhard Spinnen
Hajo Steinert
Dieter Stoll
Verena Stössinger
Johano Strasser
Richard Swartz
Carmen Tartarotti
Dirk von Petersdorff
Jan Wagner
Peter Wawerzinek
Florian Felix Weyh
Wortwerk
Judith Zander
Cornelia Zetzsche
Eva Züchner

 

2009 - Teilnehmer/innen: 87

Maike Albath
Max Andersson
Christoph Antweiler
Susie Asado
Verena Auffermann
Jan-Frederik Bandel
Michael Braun
Karl Bruckmaier
Lydia Daher
Friedrich Dieckmann
Rolf-Bernhard Essig
Wieland Freund
Hartmut Geerken
Thomas Glavinic
Albrecht Gralle
Hanns Grössel
David Grossman
Ulrike Haage
Ulla Hahn
Herbert Heinzelmann
Peter Henning
Jana Hensel
Sascha Hommer
Dieter Hörsch
Horst Hussel
CX Huth
Inge Jens
Bernhard Kegel
Thomas Klupp
Barbara Köhler
Ulrike Kolb
Ilko-Sascha Kowalczuk
Brigitte Kronauer
Michael Krüger
Dirk Kruse
Fitzgerald Kusz
Adrian La Salvia
Ulrich Ladurner
Benedikt Ledebur
Tanya Lieske
Eva Menasse
Robert Menasse
Alf Mentzer
Hans-Ulrich Möhring
Terézia Mora
Herta Müller
Herfried Münkler
Alexander Nitzberg
Ingrid Noll
Gunnar Och
Angelika Overath
Jens Petersen
Friedrich Pfäfflin
Matthias Politycki
Ilma Rakusa
Dan Reeder
Monika Rinck
Thomas Rosenlöcher
Dieter Rossmeissl
Valeri Scherstjanoi
Jochen Schimmang
Kathrin Schmidt
Julia Schoch
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Kathrin Schrocke
Raoul Schrott
Ernst Schultz
Tzveta Sofronieva
Klaus Staeck
Michael Stavaric
Hajo Steinert
Heinrich Steinfest
Ulf Stolterfoht
Elmar Tannert
Karsten Teich
Rosemarie Tietze
Norbert Treuheit
Ilija Trojanow
Anja Utler
Helmut Vorndran
Antje Wagner
Jan Costin Wagner
Florian Felix Weyh
Uljana Wolf
Word Alert
Juli Zeh
Cornelia Zetzsche

 

2008 - Teilnehmer/innen: 85

Maike Albath
Verena Auffermann
María Cecilia Barbetta
Artur Becker
Habib Bektas
Marcel Beyer
Michael Braun
Doreen Daume
Friedrich C. Delius
Friedrich Dieckmann
Sabine Doering-Manteuffel
Ulrike Draesner
Kurt Drawert
Tanja Dückers
Werner J. Egli
Hartmut El Kurdi
Tobias Elsäßer
Rolf-Bernhard Essig
Elmar Faber
falschtechst-schlachtfest
Zsuzsanna Gahse
Michael Giesecke
Evelyn Grill
Annett Gröschner
Ulrike Haage
Recai Hallaç
Ina Hartwig
Herbert Heinzelmann
Abbas Khider
Uwe Kolbe
Jan Koneffke
Ursula Krechel
Norbert Kron
Dirk Kruse
Judith Kuckart
Adrian La Salvia
Susanne Lange
Klaus Modick
Franz Mon
Mundpropaganda
Murathan Mungan
Norbert Niemann
Bernd Noack
Markus Orths
Yüksel Pazarkaya
Hans Pleschinski
Marion Poschmann
Mirjam Pressler
Ilma Rakusa
Klaus Ramm
Thomas Rathnow
Tobias Scheffel
Hansjörg Schertenleib
Reinhard Scheuble
Michael Schikowski
Mathias Schindler
Hubert Schirneck
Karl Schlögel
Volker Schlöndorff
Christian Schloyer
Bernhard Schmid
Helmut Schmiedt
Peter Schneider
Sabine Scho
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Gregor Schöllgen
Ingo Schulze
Malin Schwerdtfeger
Hajo Steinert
Simon Stockhausen
Marlene Streeruwitz
Barbara Streidl
Uwe Timm
Raphael Urweider
Miloš Vec
Bernhard von Mutius
Thomas von Steinaecker
Richard Wagner
Anne Weber
Florian Felix Weyh
Josef Winkler
Wilfried Witte
Cornelia Zetzsche
Peter Zitzmann

 

2007 - Teilnehmer/innen: 94

Maike Albath
Jörg Albrecht
Martina André
Verena Auffermann
Tamara Bach
Dieter Bachmann
Thommie Bayer
Klaus Bittner
Hartmut Bobzin
Larissa Boehning
Elisabeth Borchers
Jan Böttcher
Michael Braun
Alex Capus
György Dalos
Friedrich Dieckmann
Anna Ditges
Klaus Doderer
Róža Domašcyna
Anita Eichholz
Elke Erb
Rolf-Bernhard Essig
Ines Geipel
Georges-Arthur Goldschmidt
Maren Gottschalk
Brigitte Große
Kathrin Groß-Striffler
Ulrike Haage
Helmut Haberkamm
Angela Hampel
Reinhold Hartmann
Herbert Heinzelmann
Holger Helbig
Rudolf Herfurtner
Martin Hoffmann
Hans Hollmann
Axel Hundsdörfer
Marcus Ingendaay
Armin Jäger
Ralf Kerbach
Navid Kermani
Michael Kleeberg
Barbara Köhler
Michael Köhlmeier
Mainat Kourbanova
Dirk Kruse
Adam Krzeminski
Wolfgang Kubin
Peter Kurzeck
Adrian La Salvia
Silke Lambeck
Katja Lange-Müller
Michael Lentz
Gabriele Leupold
Sigrid Löffler
Claus Löser
Michael Maar
Digne Meller Marcovicz
Harald Martenstein
Michael Marx
Christoph Mauz
Lene Mayer-Skumanz
Perikles Monioudis
Martin Mosebach
Petra Nacke
Kurt Neubauer
Nikolaus Nützel
Siegfried Obermeier
Katja Oskamp
Claudia Ott
Ulrich Peltzer
PeterLicht
Andrea Reuter
Friedemann Richert
Doris Runge
Silke Scheuermann
Christian Schloyer
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Gräfin Sybil Schönfeldt
Christa Schuenke
Gudrun Schury
Lutz Seiler
Gerhard Seyfried
Burkhard Spinnen
Arnold Stadler
Hajo Steinert
Elmar Tannert
Lilli Thal
Stefan Weidner
Florian Felix Weyh
Gerhard Wolf
Wortwerk
Michael Wüstefeld
Cornelia Zetzsche

 

2006 - Teilnehmer/innen: 82

Maike Albath
Gerda Anger-Schmidt
Verena Auffermann
Claire Beyer
Nina Blazon
Nico Bleutge
Kirsten Boie
Michael Braun
Annette Brüggemann
Wolfgang Butt
Olaf Büttner
Friedrich C. Delius
Klaus Peter Dencker
Friedrich Dieckmann
Rolf Dobelli
Franz Dobler
Nadja Einzmann
Per Olov Enquist
Ulrich Ernst
Rolf-Bernhard Essig
Monika Felten
Kilian Fitzpatrick
Holm Friebe
Thomas Glavinic
Matthias Göritz
Ulrike Haage
Christoph Hardebusch
Herbert Heinzelmann
Thomas Hettche
Pascale Hugues
Tobias Hülswitt
Dzevad Karahasan
Andrea Karimé
Barbara Köhler
Angela Krauß
Burkhart Kroeber
Dirk Kruse
Sarah Kuttner
Adrian La Salvia
Christelle Lheureux
Sascha Lobo
Sigrid Löffler
Stephan Lohr
Michael Lüders
Paul Maar
Helge Malchow
Friederike Mayröcker
Ferdinand Melichar
Clemens Meyer
Mundpropaganda
Bahman Nirumand
Kathrin Passig
Oskar Pastior
Annette Pehnt
Christoph Peters
Richard Pietraß
Roland Rosenbauer
Franz Rottensteiner
Thomas Schestag
Sabine Schiffner
Saam Schlamminger
Thomas Schmid
Ulrich Schmid
Elke Schmitter
Rolf Schneider
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Jörg Schröder
Frank Schulz
Shi Ming
Roberto Simanowski
Peter Stamm
Hajo Steinert
Erika Tophoven
Peter Urban
Vladimir Vertlib
Nikolai Vogel
Ilka von Zeppelin
Florian Felix Weyh
Ernest Wichner
Dorothee Wierling
Dieter Winkler
Michael Wolffsohn

 

2005 - Teilnehmer/innen: 72

Jörg Adolph
Maike Albath
Verena Auffermann
Zsuzsa Bánk
Habib Bektas
Christoph Biermann
Michael Braun
Bernd Cailloux
Franz Josef Czernin
Ulrike Draesner
Urs Engeler
Gerhard Falkner
Claudia Frieser
Arno Geiger
Eugen Gomringer
Ulrich Greiner
Dietmar Guderian
Frank Günther
Leander Haußmann
Christoph Hein
Herbert Heinzelmann
Holger Helbig
Annegret Held
Alexa Hennig von Lange
Barbara Honigmann
Felix Philipp Ingold
Daniel Kehlmann
Julia Kissina
Reinhard Klimmt
Ursula Krechel
Dirk Kruse
Olaf Kühl
Olaf Kutzmutz
Adrian La Salvia
Thomas Lang
Thomas Lehr
Jürgen Leinemann
Gert Loschütz
Ursula März
Nora Matocza
Eva Menasse
Kolja Mensing
Rainer Moritz
Bernd Noack
Claudia Ott
Amos Oz
Bert Papenfuß
Friedhelm Rathjen
Moritz Rinke
Renate Schmidt
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Ruth Schweikert
Peter Schwindt
Nermin Sharkawi
Franz-Maria Sonner
Ursula Sowa
Burkhard Spinnen
Hajo Steinert
Christoph Stölzl
Johano Strasser
Florian Thalhofer
Jürgen Theobaldy
Hans-Ulrich Treichel
Joachim Unseld
Birgit Vanderbeke
Birgit Voigt
John von Düffel
Keto von Waberer
Peter Waterhouse
Bettina Wegenast
Florian Felix Weyh
Wortwerk

 

2004 - Teilnehmer/innen: 62

Maike Albath
Verena Auffermann
Meret Becker
Michael Braun
Franz Josef Czernin
Antje Damm
Zoran Drvenkar
Ralph Dutli
Martin Ebbertz
Ute Eisinger
Carolin Emcke
Regina Faerber
Herbert Fritsch
Maria Gazzetti
Wilhelm Genazino
Jirí Grusa
Ulrike Haage
Gert Heidenreich
Jakob Hein
Gregor Hens
Walter Homolka
Norbert Hummelt
Hendrik Jackson
Reinhard Jirgl
Jan Koneffke
Annette Kopetzki
Jonas Torsten Krüger
Dirk Kurbjuweit
Olaf Kutzmutz
Adrian La Salvia
Dagmar Leupold
Irina Liebmann
Michael Lüders
Jaroslav Marek-Vejvoda
Harald Martenstein
Terézia Mora
Rainer Moritz
Petra Morsbach
Herta Müller
Cornelia Neudert
Paul Nizon
Brigitte Oleschinski
Gabriele Riedle
Kathrin Röggla
Patrick Roth
Krzysztof Ruchniewicz
Jana Scheerer
Marie-Luise Scherer
Samuel Schirmbeck
Karl Schlögel
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Claudia Schreiber
Malin Schwerdtfeger
Lutz Seiler
Hajo Steinert
Hermien Stellmacher
Ulf Stolterfoht
Christoph Stölzl
Uwe Tellkamp
Arnold Thünker
Friederike von Criegern de Guiñazú
Florian Felix Weyh

 

2003 - Teilnehmer/innen: 55

Maike Albath
Jakob Arjouni
Verena Auffermann
Ernst Augustin
Katja Behrens
Michael Braun
Ganna-Maria Braungardt
Alexander Demandt
Rolf Dobelli
Donata Elschenbroich
Rolf-Bernhard Essig
Ludwig Fels
Urs M. Fiechtner
Julia Franck
Franzobel
Swetlana Geier
Hermann Glaser
Mathias Greffrath
Norbert Gstrein
Katharina Hacker
Herbert Heinzelmann
Kerstin Hensel
Ralf Huwendiek
Henryk Jarczyk
Walter Kempowski
Alexander Kluge
Michael Kumpfmüller
Peter Kurzeck
Benjamin Lebert
Michael Lentz
Anne Maar
Bernhard Mark
Klaus Modick
Heinz Neidel
Andreas Neumeister
Ingrid Noll
Inka Parei
Matthias Politycki
Holly-Jane Rahlens
Karin Schliehe
Kai Schmidt
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Margit Schreiner
Shi Ming
Farhad Showghi
Tilmann Spengler
Hajo Steinert
Ulf Stolterfoht
Viktor Timtschenko
Ljudmila Ulitzkaja
Florian Felix Weyh
Martina Wildner
Wortwerk
Feridun Zaimoglu
Martina Zöllner

 

2002 - Teilnehmer/innen: 59

Verena Auffermann
Moritz Baßler
Dirk Baumeister
Thommie Bayer
Michael Braun
Micha Brumlik
Jürgen Busche
Kaca Celan
Karin Clark
Margriet de Moor
Dorothea Dieckmann
Friedrich Dieckmann
Liane Dirks
Daniel Falb
Gerhard Falkner
Peter Glaser
Nora Gomringer
Mathias Greffrath
Alexander Gumz
Erich Hackl
Holger Helbig
Richard Herzinger
Tilman Krause
Norbert Kron
Michael Krüger
Judith Kuckart
Björn Kuhligk
Dieter Kühn
Thomas Lang
Dagmar Leupold
Sigrid Löffler
Martin Lüdke
Claudio Magris
Helge Malchow
Monika Maron
Klaus Modick
Rainer Moritz
Harro Müller-Michaels
Boris Pahor
Ulrich Peltzer
Yvonne Pietsch
Monika Rinck
Kathrin Röggla
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Bernd Schroeder
Tom Schulz
Wolfram Schütte
Daniela Seel
Arnold Stadler
Hajo Steinert
Rainer Stolz
Hans-Ulrich Treichel
Mirella Urdih Merkù
Jan Wagner
Hubert Winkels
Ron Winkler
Uljana Wolf
Wolf Wondratschek
Juli Zeh

 

2001 - Teilnehmer/innen: 55

Katrin Askan
Verena Auffermann
Nika Bertram
Peter Bichsel
Matthias Bischoff
Friedrich W. Block
Jaap Blonk
Michael Braun
Hans Christoph Buch
Jürgen Busche
Leon de Winter
Friedrich Dieckmann
Jenny Erpenbeck
Péter Esterházy
Sherko Fatah
Mathias Greffrath
Jana Hensel
Richard Herzinger
Martin Hielscher
Britta Höper
Bodo Kirchhoff
Markus Krajewski
Wolfgang Kraushaar
Jo Lendle
Michael Lentz
Heiner Link
Sigrid Löffler
Martin Lüdke
Robert Menasse
Caroline Mißbach
Norbert Niemann
Sabrina Ortmann
Albert Ostermaier
Annette Pehnt
Enno E. Peter
Olaf Petersenn
Antje Rávic Strubel
Lenka Reinerová
Moritz Rinke
Denis Scheck
Valeri Scherstjanoi
Eginald Schlattner
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Leander Scholz
Barbara Sichtermann
Roberto Simanowski
Hajo Steinert
Klaas Tigchelaar
Uwe Timm
Joachim Unseld
John von Düffel
Nike Wagner
Karin Wenz
Hubert Winkels
Norbert Zähringer

 

2000 - Teilnehmer/innen: 45

Verena Auffermann
Claus Baumgart
Hans J. Becker
Susanne Berkenheger
Michael Braun
Christoph Buchwald
Friedrich Dieckmann
Liane Dirks
Franzobel
Herbert Heinzelmann
Heiko Idensen
Frank Kilian
Georg Klein
Roland Koch
Michael Köhler
Ulrike Kolb
Michael Krüger
Michael Kumpfmüller
Hugo Loetscher
Sigrid Löffler
Martin Lüdke
Andreas Maier
Klaus Modick
Claus Noé
Georg M. Oswald
Christiane Pieper
Susanne Riedel
Ralf Rothmann
Peter Rühmkorf
Michael Rutschky
Rüdiger Safranski
Said
Elke Schmitter
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Raoul Schrott
Eva Schwab
Burkhard Spinnen
Peter Stamm
Hajo Steinert
Frank Trümper
Alissa Walser
Peter Wilfert
Hubert Winkels
Gabriele Wohmann
Mechthild Zschau

 

1999 - Teilnehmer/innen: 33

Verena Auffermann
Hans J. Becker
Stefan Beuse
Helmut Böttiger
Michael Braun
Eva Demski
Friedrich Dieckmann
Milo Dor
Karen Duve
Adolf Endler
Gerhard Falkner
Arno Geiger
Peter Geist
Norbert Gstrein
Günter Herburger
Richard Herzinger
Thomas Hettche
Wolfgang Hilbig
Dietmar Jaegle
Thomas Kapielski
Georg Klein
Michael Köhler
Günter Kunert
Thor Kunkel
Terézia Mora
Christoph Peters
Denis Scheck
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Jens Sparschuh
Hajo Steinert
Birgit Vanderbeke
Wilhelm von Sternburg
Hubert Winkels

 

1998 - Teilnehmer/innen: 35

Verena Auffermann
Dieter Bachmann
Michael Braun
Jürgen Busche
Arnulf Conradi
Liane Dirks
Hilde Domin
Horst Eckert
Wilhelm Genazino
Herbert Heinzelmann
Joachim Helfer
Alban Nikolai Herbst
Silvio Huonder
Thomas Hürlimann
Uwe Kolbe
Stephan Krawczyk
Sibylle Lewitscharoff
Helge Malchow
Rainer Moritz
Andreas Neumeister
Günter Ohnemus
Hermann Peter Piwitt
Iris Radisch
Jens Reich
Jan Roß
Kathrin Schmidt
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Ingo Schramm
Hajo Steinert
Andrzej Szczypiorski
Elmar Tannert
Wilhelm von Sternburg
Peter Wilfert
Hubert Winkels
Peter Zeindler

 

1997 - Teilnehmer/innen: 35

Matthias Altenburg
Verena Auffermann
Arnulf Baring
Habib Bektas
Sibylle Berg
Michael Braun
Inger Christensen
Friedrich C. Delius
Friedrich Dieckmann
Ludwig Fels
Bettina Galvagni
Antonia Grunenberg
Herbert Heinzelmann
Zoë Jenny
Reinhard Jirgl
Gert Jonke
Sarah Kirsch
Steffen Kopetzky
Wolfgang Kraushaar
Robert Kurz
Thomas Meinecke
Klaus Modick
Reinhard Mohr
Herta Müller
Norbert Niemann
Matthias Politycki
Iris Radisch
Einar Schleef
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Rafael Seligmann
Hajo Steinert
Wilhelm von Sternburg
Michael Wildenhain
Hubert Winkels
Sibylle Wirsing

 

1996 - Teilnehmer/innen: 38

Ilse Aichinger
Matthias Altenburg
Verena Auffermann
Jan Peter Bremer
Eva Demski
Friedrich Dieckmann
Christian Döring
Marcel Hartges
Peter Härtling
Herbert Heinzelmann
Richard Herzinger
Barbara Honigmann
Felicitias Hoppe
Johannes Jansen
Imre Kertész
Thomas Kling
Klugmann/Mathews
Dieter Kühn
Andreas Mand
Herbert Maurer
Stefanie Menzinger
Lydia Mischkulnig
Rainer Moritz
Norbert Peter
Iris Radisch
Richard Reichensperger
Thomas Rosenlöcher
Hansjörg Schertenleib
Klaus Schlesinger
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Gregor Schöllgen
Hajo Steinert
Ilija Trojanow
Ingomar von Kieseritzky
Richard Wagner
Hubert Winkels
Josef Winkler
Ulrich Woelk

 

1995 - Teilnehmer/innen: 36

Lothar Baier
Marcel Beyer
Michael Braun
Christoph Buchwald
Sabine Deitmer
Friedrich C. Delius
Karlheinz Deschner
Ulrike Draesner
Franzobel
Volker Hage
Klaus Händl
Josef Haslinger
Herbert Heinzelmann
Wolfgang Hohlbein
Harald Kiesel
Tanja Kinkel
Angela Krauß
Dirk Kurbjuweit
Katja Lange-Müller
Martin Lüdke
Harry Mulisch
Albert Ostermaier
Hans Pleschinski
Thomas Rothschild
Hans Joachim Schädlich
Jochen Schimmang
Peter Schneider
Wilfried F. Schoeller
Ingo Schulze
Jens Sparschuh
Burkhard Spinnen
Hajo Steinert
Joachim Unseld
Dieter Wellershoff
Hubert Winkels
Matthias Zschokke

 

1994 - Teilnehmer/innen: 42

H. C. Artmann
Verena Auffermann
Jürgen Becker
Michael Braun
Hans Christoph Buch
Brigitte Burmeister
Manfred Chobot
Peter O. Chotjewitz
György Dalos
Friedrich Dieckmann
Franz Dobler
Ria Endres
Antonio Fian
Herbert Gamper
Herbert Heinzelmann
Peter Henisch
Hans Höller
Klaus Humann
Franz Kain
Susanne Kaiser
Harald Kiesel
Werner Kofler
Reinhard Lettau
Dagmar Leupold
Irina Liebmann
Sigrid Löffler
Gerda Maleta
Manfred Mittermayer
André Müller
Marian Nakitsch
Jennifer Poehler
Ferry Radax
Fritz J. Raddatz
Thomas Rothschild
Robert Schindel
Heimo Schwilk
Arnold Stadler
Hajo Steinert
Friedbert Stohner
Peter Wawerzinek
Johannes Willms
Hubert Winkels

 

1993 - Teilnehmer/innen: 28

Carl Amery
Wolfgang Bauer
Friedrich Dieckmann
Kurt Drawert
Ludwig Fels
Herbert W. Franke
Ingeborg Harms
Herbert Heinzelmann
Franz Hodjak
Franz Innerhofer
Wolfgang Jeschke
Helmut Krausser
Michael Krüger
Sabine Küchler
Libuse Monikova
Bodo Morshäuser
Adolf Muschg
Bahman Nirumand
Fritz J. Raddatz
Dietmar N. Schmidt
Robert Schneider
Werner Schwab
Hajo Steinert
Yoko Tawada
Birgit Vanderbeke
Peter Weber
Hubert Winkels
Gerhard Zwerenz

 

1992 - Teilnehmer/innen:

Hat nicht stattgefunden

 

1991 - Teilnehmer/innen: 20

Urs Allemann
Maxim Biller
Adolf Endler
Adolf Frisé
Claudia Gehrke
Ulla Hahn
Reto Hänny
Helmut Koopmann
Judith Kuckart
Cornelia Manikowsky
Fritz J. Raddatz
Lutz Rathenow
Margit Schreiner
Julian Schutting
Burkhard Spinnen
Hajo Steinert
Gerburg Treusch-Dieter
Martin Walser
Joachim Walther
Gabriele Wohmann

 

1990 - Teilnehmer/innen: 21

Jürgen Alberts
Maxim Biller
Christian Geissler
Wilhelm Genazino
Martin Grzimek
Rolf Hochhuth
Gabriele Kachold
Angelika Klüssendorf
Gert Loschütz
Alexander U. Martens
Klaus Modick
Oskar Pastior
Sabine Peters
Klaus Podak
Fritz J. Raddatz
Thomas Rosenlöcher
Rainer Schedlinski
Rolf Schneider
Rafael Seligmann
Joseph Wambaugh
Thomas Wörtche

 

1989 - Teilnehmer/innen: 26

Wolfgang Bächler
Hans-Georg Behr
Detlef Blettenberg
Brigitte Burmeister
Jürgen Busche
Eva Demski
Tankred Dorst
Norbert Gstrein
Peter Hamm
Edgar Hilsenrath
Kurt Hübner
Uwe Jens Jensen
Klaus Kamberger
Jochen Langer
Irina Liebmann
Michael Merschmeier
Elfriede Müller
Stefan Murr
Manfred Ortmann
Michael Winrich Schlicht
Lore Stefanek
Gerda Wagener
Dieter Wellershoff
Uwe Wittstock
Thomas Wörtche
Peter Zeindler

 

1988 - Teilnehmer/innen: 21

Martin Compart
Wolfgang Deichsel
Friedrich C. Delius
Ria Endres
Gisbert Haefs
Peter Hahn
Elke Heidenreich
Harald Kuhlmann
Erich Loest
Hansjörg Martin
Ulf Miehe
Andreas Neumeister
Angela Praesent
Fritz J. Raddatz
Eva Luise Schmidt
Lydia Tews
Guntram Vesper
Joseph von Westphalen
Willi Voss
Michael Wildenhain
Thomas Wörtche

 

1987 - Teilnehmer/innen: 18

Sascha Anderson
Ria Endres
Gert Heidenreich
Doris Lerche
Herta Müller
Aysel Özakin
Johannes Poethen
Fritz J. Raddatz
Rüdiger Rosenthal
Peter Schneider
Uwe Timm
William Totok
Dörte von Westernhagen
Christof Wackernagel
Richard Wagner
Johanna Walser
Ernest Wichner
Peter Zingler

 

1986 - Teilnehmer/innen: 21

Horst Bienek
Anne-Marie S. Brenner
Michael Buselmeier
Anne Duden
Erich Fried
Uwe Friesel
Georg K. Glaser
Walter Gröner
Anna Jonas
Walter Kempowski
Walter Kolbenhoff
Claudio Lange
Detlev Meyer
Ralf Rothmann
Antonio Skármeta
Udo Steinke
Hans Jürgen Syberberg
Hernán Valdés
Albert von Schirnding
Walter Zadek
Michael Zeller

 

1985 - Teilnehmer/innen: 24

Katja Aschke
Hans Christoph Buch
Ingeborg Drewitz
Ludwig Fels
Enid Gajek
Herbert Heckmann
Walter Höllerer
Hanna Johansen
Matthias Kessler
Bodo Kirchhoff
Helena Klostermann
Marcel Konrad
Werner Lutz
Paul Maar
Clemens Mettler
Hermann Peter Piwitt
Hans Pleschinski
Andreas Röhler
Dieter Schmidt
Eva Schmidt
Günter Seuren
Jürgen Theobaldy
Joseph von Westphalen
Peter Waterhouse

 

1984 - Teilnehmer/innen: 24

Maria Beig
Thomas Brons
Gertrud Fussenegger
Gábor Görgey
Wolfgang Hegewald
Hans-Jürgen Heise
Wilhelm König
August Kühn
Fitzgerald Kusz
Monika Maron
Helen Meier
Jusuf Naoum
Rohland Opfermann
Erica Pedretti
Carl-Ludwig Reichert
Saliha Scheinhardt
Renate Schostack
Hans-Jürgen Schulz
Herbert Stettner
Harald Strätz
Thomas Strittmatter
Eleni Torossi
Trude Unruh
Annemarie Zornack

 

1983 - Teilnehmer/innen: 21

Ulf Abraham
Franco Biondi
Achim Bröger
Sinasi Dikmen
Zsuzsanna Gahse
Peter Glaser
Harald Grill
Hans Haid
Hans H. Hiebel
Karin Kiwus
Ursula Krechel
Franz Liebl
Erich Loest
Bodo Morshäuser
Steve B. Peinemann
Anna Rheinsberg
Rafik Schami
Hans van Ooyen
Max von der Grün
Dieter Wieland
Bernhard Windisch

 

1982 - Teilnehmer/innen: 22

Levent Aktoprak
Elisabeth Alexander
Orkan Ariburnu
Habib Bektas
Ingo Cesaro
Wim de Vries
Hannie Groen
Diana Kempff
Reinhard Knodt
Matthias Koeppel
Niklaus Meienberg
Martin Mooij
Hans-Bernhard Nordhoff
Oskar Pastior
Yüksel Pazarkaya
Friederike Roth
Nadu Schmidt
Wolfdietrich Schnurre
Wilhelm Staudacher
Alf Tondern
Alfred Völkel
Michael Zeller

 

1981 - Teilnehmer/innen: 23

Arnfried Astel
Jürgen Becker
Günter Blamberger
Tom C. Breuer
Friedrich C. Delius
Eva Demski
Ludwig Fels
Helmut G. Haasis
Koschka Hildenbrand
Dieter Klink
Gerhard C. Krischker
Michael Krüger
Margot Lang
Bernhard Lassahn
Svende Merian
Werner Nürnberger
Nadu Schmidt
Fritz Schnetzer
Achim Schnurrer
Ludwig Soumagne
Klaus Stiller
Uwe Timm
Josef Wittmann

 

1980 - Teilnehmer/innen: 11

Bernhard Doerdelmann
Heinz Ehemann
Hans König
Jochen Lobe
Gabbo Mateen
Inge Meidinger-Geise
Willy R. Reichert
Wolf Peter Schnetz
Gertrud Schubart
Helga Schultes-Piccon
Wilhelm Staudacher